2017 race results


1 00:33:39 680 PHIL MARTIN PETERBOROUGH AC
2 00:34:15 501 RYAN BENNET BADGERS
3 00:34:17 671 BRIAN CORLEYS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
4 00:34:27 620 JASON BARTON  
5 00:34:36 662 MARTIN GICHUHI BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
6 00:35:48 512 CHRIS HORTON BADGERS
7 00:36:25 536 AARON CHETWYND BADGERS
8 00:36:42 619 JOEL THOMPSON  
9 00:37:06 386 CAMERON HARRIS STAMFORD STRRIDERS
10 00:37:10 615 JONATHAN TAYLOR  
11 00:37:35 695 ADAM JEAYS SHEFFIELD TRI
12 00:38:01 614 LUKE EGGLESTON  
13 00:38:12 585 DANNY SMITH DESFORD STRIDERS
14 00:38:29 632 CARL ROBINSON  
15 00:38:43 685 ALAN THOMPSON STILTON STRIDERS
16 00:38:45 645 GLYN BROADHURST  
17 00:38:57 672 JAKE NORMAN BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
18 00:39:06 268 NEIL MARTIN STAMFORD STRIDERS
19 00:39:18 661 MICHAEL LAWRENCE  
20 00:39:22 507 IAN SMITH BADGERS
21 00:39:37 274 ANDREW BARANOWSKI VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS
22 00:39:46 335 DARREN  GLOVER STILTON STRIDERS
23 00:39:54 332 NEIL SUTTON  
24 00:39:55 650 OLIVER  SALSBURY  
25 00:39:58 606 ANDREW DENNIS  
26 00:40:10 391 ROBERT HOWBROOK GRANTHAM RUNNING
27 00:40:27 522 PAUL JACOBS HOLMEPIERREPONT
28 00:40:43 630 NATHAN SMITH  
29 00:40:50 544 STUART HODGKINSON STAMFORD STRIDERS
30 00:40:57 670 MARK PEREIRA BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
31 00:40:58 693 DEL JAMES BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
32 00:41:05 675 SIMEON ADAMS BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
33 00:41:07 631 SAYA SHERIDAN  
34 00:41:11 552 KATIE ARNOLD STAMFORD STRIDERS
35 00:41:18 563 RICHARD COOMBS STILTON STRIDERS
36 00:41:21 658 SARAH CHYNOWETH BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
37 00:41:23 340 JONATHON PALMER BORNE TOWN HARRIERS
38 00:41:35 365 STEVE BALL BIRSTALL
39 00:41:50 686 PETER HOBBY MUDDY RACE
40 00:42:02 550 STEPHEN JOY GOOD YAXLEY RUNNERS
41 00:42:04 668 CHRIS HOPEWELL BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
42 00:42:12 554 GLYN DAVYS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
43 00:42:30 802 PAUL DAVIS GRANTHAM RUNNING
44 00:42:34 288 PETER BONNER GRANTHAM RC
45 00:42:41 597 ADAM BROUGHTON  
46 00:42:55 700 MARK EVANS YAXLEY RUNNERS
47 00:43:11 610 MARTIN CANDISH  
48 00:43:28 689 TOM SWALLOW  
49 00:43:37 654 RICHARD GRAY STILTON STRIDERS
50 00:43:40 684 MARCUS BROWN STAMFORD STRIDERS
51 00:43:45 267 DAVID BABBS STAMFORD STRIDERS
52 00:43:49 339 HANNAH CHAPMAN BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
53 00:43:52 534 SEAN MCAULIFFE RUTLAND
54 00:43:55 696 ROBERT NORRIS BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
55 00:43:59 297 MIKE STOREY  
56 00:44:07 676 IAN PRENDERGAST RUTLAND TRI
57 00:44:16 529 LOUISE CAVENDER  
58 00:44:20 258 MARK COX BADGERS
59 00:44:24 256 NIGEL BROADBENT RUTLAND TRI
60 00:44:42 587 KEN FLEAR  
61 00:44:46 616 ERIC WINSTONE  
62 00:45:07 338 DEAN CHAPMAN BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
63 00:45:11 592 PAUL ATHERFOLD BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
64 00:45:14 644 JOHNNY BINGHAM  
65 00:45:28 292 SIMON WILLIAMS  
66 00:45:33 577 BRENT PENNISTON  
67 00:45:37 253 MICHAEL COOKE STILTON STRIDERS
68 00:45:38 284 JASON BURKE STAMFORD STRIDERS
69 00:45:49 506 ASHLEY TAYLOR BADGERS
70 00:45:53 692 CHRIS JONES RUTLAND TRI
71 00:46:04 280 MICHELLE COOPER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
72 00:46:14 375 ROY YOUNG EYE COMMUNITY
73 00:46:21 503 DAVE JARVIS BADGERS
74 00:46:37 575 KEITH BOTTOM  
75 00:46:42 677 SEAN EGLIN STAMFORD STRIDERS
76 00:46:44 553 NEIL MAXWELL  
77 00:46:47 263 MIKE REESON  
78 00:46:55 565 STEVE MEGSON YAXLEY RUNNERS
79 00:47:01 380 ALAN ARGYLE BADGERS
80 00:47:12 513 JOANNE SMITH RUTLAND TRI
81 00:47:16 593 RACHEL BLAND  
82 00:47:18 594 KEVIN LIGGINS  
83 00:47:25 624 Dan STAPLETON  
84 00:47:29 352 MIKE BLACKLEDGE EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
85 00:47:34 526 REBECCA WITTON BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
86 00:47:43 682 ANDY SMITH  
87 00:47:50 646 NICKI BOWMAN  
88 00:47:52 381 SARAH SHARPE  
89 00:47:54 681 JANE HALES RUTLAND TRI
90 00:48:01 586 REBECCA PARRY WIGSTON PHEONIX
91 00:48:04 295 STEPHEN  TEE RUTLAND TRI
92 00:48:14 347 CHRISTIAN  BROOKES  
93 00:48:16 642 ALASTAIR HOWE  
94 00:48:19 533 GREEBA HEARD STILTON STRIDERS
95 00:48:20 608 ANNE GILES  
96 00:48:38 568 THOMAS SCOTT  
97 00:48:45 673 LAWRENCE SCOTT  
98 00:48:47 343 CHRISTIE JONES STILTON STRIDERS
99 00:48:52 390 ASHLEY WALDEN  
100 00:48:55 326 MICHAEL BROOMAN  
101 00:48:57 579 LYNDA HARRIS STILTON STRIDERS
102 00:48:59 336 DANIEL HOWLEY STILTON STRIDERS
103 00:49:03 530 REBECCA SCOTCHER PETERBOROUGH AC
104 00:49:05 531 AMY COOMBE ANSTY
105 00:49:07 367 DAVID SNUTCH BIRSTALL
106 00:49:11 655 PAUL HIDES BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
107 00:49:13 331 SHARON ESHELBY STILTON STRIDERS
108 00:49:20 333 LIZ GOODBOURN STILTON STRIDERS
109 00:49:24 611 GEORGE BARRATT  
110 00:49:30 591 CALLUM ATHERFOLD  
111 00:49:36 524 PAUL ROGERSON  
112 00:49:36 598 JENNY RYAN  
113 00:49:43 254 NICHOLAS SILVER STAMFORD STRIDERS
114 00:49:46 265 IAN VALLANCE YAXLEY RUNNERS
115 00:49:54 374 HELEN WALDEN  
116 00:50:08 659 ROBIN BALL STAMFORD STRIDERS
117 00:50:10 373 MADELAINE FRANCIS  
118 00:50:14 569 LUKE CHASE  
119 00:50:17 557 DAVID EVANS RUTLAND TRI
120 00:50:20 583 KEVIN ASHBY  
121 00:50:24 691 LOUISE TESLOF BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
122 00:50:31 607 CHRIS GILES  
123 00:50:44 613 CLINTON BARRATT  
124 00:50:50 269 SUZANNE MOON STAMFORD STRIDERS
125 00:50:53 539 HARRIET KERR  
126 00:50:56 698 JULIE BRAKER  
127 00:50:59 395 RICHARD HILL BADGERS
128 00:51:04 643 SAM ARNOLD  
129 00:51:08 699 ROBERT BRAKER  
130 00:51:09 368 STUART COE BEAUMONT RUNNING
131 00:51:22 806 JENNY ATKINSON  
132 00:51:24 807 SUZIE MCMURRAY  
133 00:51:31 551 LOUISE BALLANTYNE YAXLEY RUNNERS
134 00:51:35 647 IAN SHARP  
135 00:51:37 571 JOHN EALES NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
136 00:51:40 636 ANDY FINLOW  
137 00:51:42 603 GOSIA GARNER  
138 00:51:45 578 PETER WOODS  
139 00:51:48 656 BEN SHEPHERD  
140 00:51:50 509 JUDY PARKES BADGERS
141 00:51:50 657 SAM COWAN  
142 00:51:53 270 GARY HOLDSWORTH  
143 00:51:54 266 LISA UDALL STAMFORD STRIDERS
144 00:51:57 273 COLIN MILES  
145 00:52:05 547 JACLYN CAMPBELL STAMFORD STRIDERS
146 00:52:07 264 NATASHA JACOB YAXLEY RUNNERS
147 00:52:12 356 ROBIN HARRIS  
148 00:52:17 377 STEPHEN MOORE STAMFORD STRIDERS
149 00:52:21 285 HELEN BODDINGTON STAMFORD STRIDERS
150 00:52:32 618 JENNY LIGGINS  
151 00:52:33 290 ANDREW GOODMAN BIRSTALL RC
152 00:52:38 560 LEAH CAPON YAXLEY RUNNERS
153 00:52:38 351 CHRIS ROBINSON  
154 00:52:39 556 JON STUDDERT KENNEDY  
155 00:52:43 669 MEGAN HUMPHREYS RUTLAND TRI
156 00:52:44 622 TRACY CHAPWICK  
157 00:52:44 327 SAMANTHA BROOMAN  
158 00:52:44 627 MICHELLE  KELLOCK  
159 00:52:45 629 KARL MCGREGORY  
160 00:52:47 545 CRAIG MATTHEWS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
161 00:52:55 588 LAURA  BISHOP  
162 00:53:13 599 VICKI GALBRAITH WREAKE AND SOAR VALLEY
163 00:53:18 538 SACHA GELDERBLOOM  
164 00:53:20 283 ELIZABETH WHITTAKER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
165 00:53:21 289 JENNY BRYANT BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
166 00:53:23 287 JEFF BEEVER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
167 00:53:40 346 RACHEL STONE BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
168 00:53:51 803 CAROLINE DAVIS GRANTHAM RUNNING
169 00:53:55 357 JOHN HIGTON  
170 00:54:00 584 SIMON FISHER STAMFORD STRIDERS
171 00:54:05 697 ABIGAIL BISHOP  
172 00:54:08 363 LINDA MCINERNEY RUTLAND TRIATHLON
173 00:54:10 523 GUY GASPER STAMFORD STRIDERS
174 00:54:11 663 PAULINE MCGRANACHAN  
175 00:54:12 275 EMMA HOPE STILTON STRIDERS
176 00:54:14 660 NILESH PATEL BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
177 00:54:15 535 SAMANTHA BAINES  
178 00:54:15 363 LINDA MCINERNEY  
179 00:54:16 359 DAVID KEMP  
180 00:54:20 574 MARK COLLINGS  
181 00:54:22 358 EMILY GARTSHORE  
182 00:54:37 532 KATHERNE WALSH STILTON STRIDERS
183 00:54:44 298 REBECCA RICKABY  
184 00:54:47 617 CHARLOTTE JONES  
185 00:54:49 325 HELEN METCALFE STILTON STRIDERS
186 00:54:52 296 HANNAH TEE RUTLAND TRI
187 00:55:24 271 YVONNE DUNMORE WIGSTON PHEONIX
188 00:55:25 555 SUE DAVYS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
189 00:55:31 667 ALISON CORLEYS  
190 00:55:42 580 JAMIE STAPLES  
191 00:55:50 581 KATHERIN STAPLES  
192 00:55:52 360 ROSS WILSON  
193 00:56:03 805 FERN BARRELL  
194 00:56:04 595 STUART BARRATT MELTON
195 00:56:04 344 ELIZABETH WARD  
196 00:56:11 388 MARK JOHNSTONE STAMFORD STRRIDERS
197 00:56:21 514 GEMMA CLARKE  
198 00:56:22 400 LORNA BENNETT BADGERS
199 00:56:25 528 SRAH WILLIAMS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
200 00:56:31 261 LAURA JANE EDWARDS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
201 00:56:33 330 ROB TOMKINS BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
202 00:56:36 282 CAROLINE NEAL WIGSTON PHEONIX
203 00:56:44 337 JANE COLLINGHAM WREAKE RUNNERS
204 00:56:48 589 MANDY WALKER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
205 00:56:50 572 STEPHANIE HOLYOAK YAXLEY RUNNERS
206 00:56:52 272 SERENA WARD BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
207 00:56:55 623 CHRISTOPHER STAPLETON  
208 00:56:56 665 SUSAN PAWSON BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
209 00:56:59 628 Lewis Atton  
210 00:57:01 371 GARY KIRK RUTLAND TRIATHLON
211 00:57:04 649 MICHELLE BYRNE STAMFORD STRIDERS
212 00:57:06 651 ABBIE ALDERSON STAMFORD STRIDERS
213 00:57:29 549 MARK DEVINE YAXLEY RUNNERS
214 00:57:31 541 ANGELA LAMBERT  
215 00:58:07 372 LEE MELBOURNE BIRSTALL
216 00:58:10 543 CLARE BAILEY  
217 00:58:15 664 MARY WEBBNER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
218 00:58:24 537 GLENN GELDERBLOOM  
219 00:58:26 609 JUDITH DENMAN  
220 00:58:31 361 LYNNE KENNEY  
221 00:58:31 627 ALISON COWAN  
222 00:58:31 694 KIRSTEN JAMES  
223 00:58:33 639 AMANDA ROSS  
224 00:58:33 635 ANNA POLLARD  
225 00:58:33 634 KIZZY HUNT  
226 00:58:35 394 REBECCA KINSON BADGERS
227 00:58:38 573 GARTEH THORLEY  
228 00:58:41 350 ROBERT MORGAN  
229 00:58:49 353 ANNE JOHNSTONE STAMFORD STRIDERS
230 00:58:50 625 KERRY BATES  
231 00:58:50 582 JULIE ASHBY  
232 00:58:53 626 CHARLENE BENNETT  
233 00:58:57 566 RAEANNE ELLIOTT YAXLEY RUNNERS
234 00:58:59 399 LEESA DENNIS BADGERS
235 00:59:08 505 SANDY PRICE BADGERS
236 00:59:10 504 HELENA REAN BADGERS
237 00:59:16 398 CHARLOTTE OLIVER BADGERS
238 00:59:17 397 ZOE YEATMASN BADGERS
239 00:59:41 559 ZELDA MAWDSLEY YAXLEY RUNNERS
240 01:00:04 612 DAVID BATES  
241 01:00:07 286 REBECCA  FAIRBAIM WIGSTON PHEONIX
242 01:00:12 255 CELINA SILVER STAMFORD STRIDERS
243 01:01:16 527 ANNA KING EYE RUNNING CLUB
244 01:01:19 540 LAURA KNAPP  
245 01:01:22 621 ZOE HATTON  
246 01:01:26 804 LYDIA KIBAARA STAMFORD STRIDERS
247 01:01:41 548 CAROLINE KING  
248 01:01:45 576 CLAIRE CHISWELL  
249 01:01:58 546 EVE LESTER BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
250 01:02:08 277 DARREN  JENNINGS STAMFORD STRIDERS
251 01:02:11 299 SIMON HARGRAVE WREAKE RUNNERS
252 01:02:22 387 DARREN  BARRATT STAMFORD STRRIDERS
253 01:02:24 294 OLIVER  FISHWICK  
254 01:02:27 293 SOPHIE FERNANDEZ  
255 01:02:30 567 DANIEL KINDER  
256 01:02:32 648 ANDREA DZIEMIANKO PORK PIE PLODDERS
257 01:02:33 602 EMMA MACHOWSKA  
258 01:02:42 590 AMANDA MCPHERSON RUTLAND RUNNING
259 01:02:53 521 JOY JEYES WERRINGTON JOGGERS
260 01:02:55 633 HELENA BENZIE  
261 01:03:11 638 SHAUN STAFF  
262 01:03:24 278 GRACE ARNOLD  
263 01:03:25 520 ERIC JEYES WERRINGTON JOGGERS
264 01:04:06 679 TERESA WRZYSZCZ PORK PIE PLODDERS
265 01:04:50 252 GLENN MAIN  
266 01:06:04 683 PAULA REED SMITH  
267 01:06:28 259 LILY-MAE BOWMAN BADGERS
268 01:07:09 641 NICKY DURRANCE  
269 01:07:10 640 LAURA PEACOCK  
270 01:07:14 276 HELEN MASON  
271 01:07:40 384 EMMA HERD  
272 01:08:03 601 STUART GREGORY  
273 01:08:15 334 SHIRLEY BARNARD  
274 01:09:17 605 OLGA BROWNLOW BIRSTALL
275 01:09:18 604 SCOTT BROWNLOW BIRSTALL
276 01:09:46 600 LINDA ARNOLD  
277 01:10:00 376 BARRY STONE